Surveyors

S.N Name of Surveyor Location Class Category
1 Amar Chandra Nirala Bhaktapur C Mechanical
2 Ananta Ram Poudel Hetauda A Mechanical
3 AR Insurance Surveyors Kathmandu A Mechanical
4 Asia Meditech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Kathmandu D MBA
5 Bhadrakali Engineering Consultancy Pokhara D Civil
6 Bhushan Kharel Kathmandu A Civil
7 Bikash Bahadur Shrestha Kathmandu D Civil
8 Bipendra Prasad Shrestha Kathmandu C Mechanical
9 Bisheshor Mahato Biratnagar C Mechanical
10 Bishnu Chandra Jha Butwal D Mechanical
11 C-Mech Consultancy Pvt. Ltd. Kathmandu B Mechanical
12 C. Mech Engineering Kathmandu B Mechanical
13 Chhabindra Battarai Butwal C Computer
14 Commercial Claim Nepal Lalitpur D Mechanical
15 Dinesh K.C. Lalitpur C Mechanical/Investigator
16 Emage Consultancy Nawalparasi C Mechanical
17 G.B. & Company Kathmandu B Mechanical
18 Ghan Shyam Lekhak Kathmandu A Mechanical
19 Global Insurance Surveyors and Engineers Kathmandu A Civil
20 Go Engineering Service Pvt. Ltd. Butwal D Electronics and Communication
21 Govinda Lamichhane Butwal C Electronics and Communication
22 Hanuman Shrestha Birgunj A Civil
23 International Claim Beuro Kathmandu A Mechanical
24 Investigators Legal Advisers & Surveyors Kathmandu A Marine
25 Kamal Prasad Koirala Jhapa C Civil
26 Khem Raj Chautaut Nepalgunj A Mechanical
27 Mahesh Basnet Nepalgunj D Mechanical
28 MI Surveyors Group Pvt. Ltd. Kathmandu D Civil
29 Mijala Engineering Associates Pvt. Ltd. Kathmandu C Civil
30 Narottam Lal Pradhan Kathmandu D Mechanical
31 Nayan Engineering Consutancy Pvt. Ltd. Kathmandu D Civil
32 New Star Engineering Consultancy Kathmandu D Mechanical
33 Niraj Rajaura Lalitpur D Mechanical
34 Om Prakash Sapkota Nepalgunj D Mechanical
35 Pabitra Bikram Rana Kathmandu A Mechanical
36 Pragati Engineering Consultancy Pokhara C Mechanical
37 Prakash Pokhrel Kathmandu B Civil
38 Rajib Thakur Kathmandu C Mechanical
39 Rakesh Jha Kathmandu B Mechanical
40 Roshan Kumar shrestha Birgunj C Mechanical
41 Roshan Suwal Bhaktapur D Automobile
42 Roshani Engineering & Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Lalitpur D Civil
43 Sanjay Kumar Yadav Janakpur B Mechanical
44 Sanjay Shrestha Sunsari C Mechanical
45 Sata Engineering Associates Kathmandu A Mechanical
46 Smart Claim & Engineering Kathmandu D Electronics and Communication
47 Srijanshil Engineering Consultancy Kathmandu D Automobile
48 Suman Amatya Lalitpur C Agriculture
49 Suman Thapa Hetauda D Mechanical
50 Sunil Shrestha Palpa D Mechanical